Results

  • @ South Brunswick Hs

    12/06/2017

  • @ Southern Regional HS

    12/09/2017

  • @ Bernards

    12/15/2017

  • @ Blue Knight invitational-Irvington

    12/16/2017

  • vs. JFK-Iselin

    12/20/2017

  • @ JPS/SPF

    12/23/2017

  • vs. Woodbridge High School

    12/29/2017

  • vs. Colonia HS

    01/03/2018

  • @ Carteret/Manville

    01/06/2018

  • @ South Brunswick Hs

    01/08/2018

  • vs. Middletown North

    01/10/2018

  • vs. Neptune/Colegiate Academy

    01/12/2018

  • @ BUC Classic Red bank

    01/13/2018

  • vs. Sayerville HS

    01/17/2018

  • vs. Middlesex

    01/18/2018

  • @ Ridge/Franklin/Voorhees

    01/20/2018

  • @ GMC Championships

    01/26/2018

  • @ Edison Hs

    02/02/2018

  • @ Sectionals

    02/05/2018

  • @ Asbury Park HS

    02/05/2018

  • vs. Asbury Park Hs

    02/09/2018

  • @ NJUWL/Lakewood

    02/10/2018

  • @ Regions

    02/20/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Bernards
    07:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Blue Knight invitational-Irvington
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 20
    JFK-Iselin
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Dec. 23
    JPS/SPF
    02:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Dec. 27

    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Dec. 29
    Woodbridge High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 03
    Colonia HS
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    Carteret/Manville
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Monday, Jan. 08
    South Brunswick Hs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 10
    Middletown North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Jan. 12
    Neptune/Colegiate Academy
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    BUC Classic Red bank
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Sayerville HS
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Middlesex
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Ridge/Franklin/Voorhees
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
MS
Melvin Aragon 0'0" 2022 Kerly Borbor 5'5" 2022
Daisy Carrasco 0'0" 2023 Luis Castellanos 5'6" 2022
Guadalupe Castillejos 4'9" 2022 Darwin Cuadrado 4'11" 2024
Junior Diaz 5'5" 2019 Peter Francisco 5'6" 2022
Dilan Galindo 5'3" 2021 Bryand Garcia 5'4" 2022
Joshua Garcia 5'5" 2019 Michelle Huches 5'5" 2020
Juan Carlos Leon 5'10" 2022 Alfredo Jr. Lugos 4'11" 2024
Naomi Mena 5'4" 2022 Edward Pinto 5'8" 2022
Kevin Ramos 5'1" 2025 Emily Reyes 4'9" 2022
Algeni Rodriguez 5'7" 2022 Xavier Suero 5'1" 2022
MS
Melvin Aragon 0'0" 2022 Kerly Borbor 5'5" 2022
Daisy Carrasco 0'0" 2023 Luis Castellanos 5'6" 2022
Guadalupe Castillejos 4'9" 2022 Darwin Cuadrado 4'11" 2024
Junior Diaz 5'5" 2019 Peter Francisco 5'6" 2022
Dilan Galindo 5'3" 2021 Bryand Garcia 5'4" 2022
Joshua Garcia 5'5" 2019 Michelle Huches 5'5" 2020
Juan Carlos Leon 5'10" 2022 Alfredo Jr. Lugos 4'11" 2024
Naomi Mena 5'4" 2022 Edward Pinto 5'8" 2022
Kevin Ramos 5'1" 2025 Emily Reyes 4'9" 2022
Algeni Rodriguez 5'7" 2022 Xavier Suero 5'1" 2022