Announcements

  • BOYS (JV)
    Football

    Monday, Oct. 16
    Edison
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 16
    South River
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 16
    Carteret
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, Oct. 16
    East Brunswick
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 16
    Hillside
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Monday, Oct. 16
    Hillside
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 16
    Carteret
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Carteret
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Wardlaw Hartridge
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Highland Park
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Highland Park
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Monroe
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Monroe
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Salk MS
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Wardlaw Hartridge
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Perth Amboy Tech
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 17
    Monroe
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Wilson/Adams
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Milltown
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Milltown
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Wilson/Adams
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Piscataway
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    TBA (Woodbridge Academy or Carteret)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    South River
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    TBA (Sayreville or JP Stevens)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Wardlaw Hartridge
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Volleyball

    Wednesday, Oct. 18
    Elizabeth North
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Franklin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Football

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Plainfield
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Keansburg
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Franklin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Franklin
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Sandburg
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    Highland Park
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 19
    TBA (So. Amboy or JFK)
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Old Bridge
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Soccer

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Spotswood
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Soccer

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Spotswood
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Perth Amboy
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Football

    Friday, Oct. 20
    Old Bridge
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cheerleading

    Friday, Oct. 20

    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    GMC Championships
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    GMC Championships
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    GMC Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    GMC Championships
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Montgomery
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Montgomery
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    Timothy Christian
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Lady Zebras earn Red division win!!

    Congratulations to the girls tennis team on achieving their first win of the season...

    Click for more
  • Zebras defeat Rahway in epic fashion!!

    Kim Romero scored the lone goal for the Zebras while the defense shut down Rahway....

    Click for more
  • Erik Lopez 12 out of 125

    Erik Lopez finishes 12th out of 125 runners at the Bernie Magee Invitational in...

    Click for more
  • Zebras take down the Panthers!!

    Abigail Luengas and Michele Gomez led the Zebras to a stellar win verse the Panthers...

    Click for more
  • Lady Zebras earn win at 2nd singles and 1st doubles!!

    Congratulations to the 1st doubles team of Wendy Barrientos and Jessica Quansah...

    Click for more